Butt Lite X Roster

Timothy Allen 2017 BMW R1200RT
James Alton Yamaha Super Tenere
Ken & Felicia Aman 2006 GL1800
Gerry Arel 2011 BWM R1200R
Dave Arkle 2015 Triumph Trophy SE
Jeff & Erin Arsenault 2006 Yamaha FJR
John Atkinson 1991 Kawasaki Concours
George Barker Honda GL1800
Philip Becker 2012 K1600GT
Mike Best 2018 gold wing
Marcel Bialt 2016 BMW K1600GT
Wolfe Bonham 2003 BMW R1150GS
David Bourdeaux 2018 Honda Goldwing
Bob Bowman 2007 Honda ST1300
Eric Bray 2015 BMW GSA
Kith Burkingstock 2014 Yamaha Super Duper Tenere
Jim Burriss 2013 Victory XTC
Eric Buskell Harley Davidson Road Glide
Mark D Campbell 2019 R1250GSA
Merril Campbell KTM Adventure 1190
Lynne Carey 2014 Honda CTX
Rob Carlo 2011 Road Glide Harley
David Clark 2010 Kawasaki Concours 14
Billy Connacher 2016 R1200GSA
John Coons Whatever he can borrow
Lance Corley 2018 Harley Davidson RoadGlide
Martin Cover BMW K1600 GTLE
Kevin Craft 2018 BMW R1200GSA
Mark Crane 2017 BMW R1200GSA
Wendy Crockett 2005 Yamaha FJR – why mess with success? 😉
Dan Crowley 2018 Gold Wing
Greg Dennett 2002 Honda ST1100
Christopher Dewall 2005 Honda VTX 1300
Steve Diederich & Micki Denton 2013 GL1800
Sanjay Dixit 2007 BMW R1200RT
Danny C. Dossman 2012 Honda ST1300
Darryl Doughty BMW R1200GSA 2016
Daniel Duvskog BMW (Rental)
Eric Edelman BMW K1600
Bruce Edwards 2017 BMW R1200RT
James Epley 2015 Triumph Trophy SE
Greg Farmer 2016 Honda Goldwing
Edward Feyereisen 2007 Suzuki DL 1000
John E Frick 2016 BMW RT
Connie Gabrick 2009 Victory Vision
Randy Gabrick 2013 Goldwing
Steve Gallant 2012 Honda ST1300A
Kevin Gardner 2008 GL1800
Art Garvin 2010 GL1800
Maura Gatensby ST1300 one year or the other, all the same
Peter Green 2013 Triumph Trophy SE
Mike Hall 2018 BMW R1200RT
Allen Hatcher 2009 Honda ST1300 PA
Mike Heitkamp BMW R1200GSA
Gary Huff 2016 BMW R1200RT
Shawn Hughes 2018 BMW K1600 GTL
Mike Hutsal 2013 BMW K1600GT
John Huval Yamaha FJR or BMW GTL
Doug & Liz Jacobs R1200GS
Eric Jewell ST1300A
Stephen Johnson & Rhiannon Storm Concours 14
Jon Kerr & Steve Kerr 2018 GL1800
Jeffrey Konicek 2004 Kawasaki Vulcan Nomad
Lynda Lahman 2018 Africa Twin CRF1000L
Terry Lahman 2017 Africa Twin CRF1000L
Nancy Lefcourt 2013 R1200RT
George Levar Honda ST1300
Mike Lindstrom 2018 BMW R1200 GSA
Todd W Lipps 2018 Road King Police
Martin Little & Rebecca McCallum BMW R1200RT
Jesse Lucas 2013 Yamaha FJR
Beth Madson 2019 BMW 750GS
Scott Madson 2007 BMW R1200RT
Troy E Martin 2013 Triumph Trophy SE
Ian McPhee BMW R1100RT
Ken Meese ’09 BMW K1300GT
Gerhard Memmen-Krueger BMW R 1200 GSA
Ron Messick 2014 Yamaha FJR
Paul Meyer 2015 Triumph Trophy
Jeff Miller 2007 Goldwing
Lee Miller 2005 ST 1300
Rick Miller Concours 14
Lyle Monroe Honda Goldwing
Olaf Moon Yamaha Super Tenere
Josh Mountain 2008 Yamaha FJR1300AE
Mike Myren 2015 Yamaha FJR1300
Jim Owen 2018 BMW R1200RT
Paul Partin 2008 Honda Gold Wing
Robyn Pitts BMW F650 GS twin
Chris Purney 2016 Yamaha Super Tenere
Ryan Rahjes 2016 Goldwing
Andrew Regnier 2015 Super Tenere
Mike Riley Kawasaki Concours 14
Christopher & Mikki Ross R1200GSA
Kim Ross 2006 ST1300
Mark & Michelle Rotert 2017 BMW R1200GS
Daniel Roth 2011 R1200GSA
Glenn Royal 2019 BMW R1250 RT
Lisa Cover Rufo BMW R1200GSA
Steven Rufo 2012 Triumph Explorer
Felipe Salman 2015 Yamaha Super Tenere
Rod Schween 2017 R1200GSA
Bruce Scudella 2000 BMW R1100RT
Monica Short Suzuki V-Strom
Paul Slaton 2006 Yamaha FJR 1300
JD Smith 2015 R1200GSA
Rick Snyder 1996 BMW R1100GS
Thomas Southwood
Dylan Spink 1983 GL650I
Don Stadtler 2009 Harley Softail Deluxe
Daniel Stephans II BMW K1200LT (will likely change)
James R Stovall Jr 2013 Honda Goldwing
Derrick Sutton TBD
Kirsten Talken-Spaulding BMW R1200RT
Scott Thornton 2012 FJR1300
Kenneth Trass 2016 Honda Gold Wing
Keith Underdahl 2015 Yamaha FJ-09
Sjef Vanderaa 2014 BMW 1200 GSA
David E Walls 2014 FJR 1300 ES
Jim Weatherhead 2014 BMW R1200GS
Daniel Wilcox 2004 FJR1300
Mark Wood 2017 Triumph Trophy SE